Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kamloops, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kamloops, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kamloops, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,4716,507
BustAfghanistan 10,8576,747
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6326,607
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,1916,333
FarahAfghanistan 10,7756,696
GardizAfghanistan 10,5916,582
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6086,592
HeratAfghanistan 10,5696,568
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4236,477
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,4886,517
KabulAfghanistan 10,4886,518
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8546,745
KhostAfghanistan 10,6136,595
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2576,374
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3686,443
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,2686,380
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4056,466
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4796,512
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2816,389
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7306,668
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9276,790
ShkoderAlbania 8,9915,587
TiranaAlbania 9,0775,640
VloreAlbania 9,1545,689
AdrarAlgeria 9,4995,902
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8495,499
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8485,498
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0485,623
BatnaAlgeria 9,0845,645
BecharAlgeria 9,0535,626
BejaiaAlgeria 8,9345,551
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1835,707
BiskraAlgeria 9,1475,684
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8356,111
ChlefAlgeria 8,8025,469
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,0465,622
DjanetAlgeria 10,3426,426
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0395,617
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4075,846
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3215,792
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2815,767
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4665,882
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9826,203
In SalahAlgeria 9,7026,029
MilianaAlgeria 8,8385,492
OranAlgeria 8,7595,443
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8826,141
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0025,594
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2776,386
TebessaAlgeria 9,1985,716
TimimounAlgeria 9,3965,839
TindoufAlgeria 9,0725,637
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3295,797
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,7215,419
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,3737,689
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2285,113
HuamboAngola 14,2458,852
LuandaAngola 13,7278,530
LuenaAngola 14,3958,945
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2408,849
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6698,494
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8388,599
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8358,597
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0978,760
ByrdAntarctica 14,5359,032
DavisAntarctica 17,79511,058
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6668,492
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1049,386
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2546,993
AzulArgentina 11,3827,073
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4507,115
BarilocheArgentina 11,2787,008
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2526,992
CeresArgentina 10,6376,610
ChamicalArgentina 10,4626,501
ChepesArgentina 10,5396,549
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8727,377
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9776,821
CórdobaArgentina 10,6556,621
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6646,627
CorrientesArgentina 10,5826,576
EsquelArgentina 11,4517,116
EzeizaArgentina 11,2717,004
FormosaArgentina 10,4976,523
General PicoArgentina 11,0906,892
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1006,898
JuninArgentina 11,1246,913
La PlataArgentina 11,3187,033
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7106,034
La RiojaArgentina 10,3426,426
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9626,812
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,1207,531
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2276,355
Malarg EArgentina 10,7996,711
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3897,077
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6037,210
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8896,767
MendozaArgentina 10,5806,575
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5786,573
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9026,775
NeuquenArgentina 11,1956,957
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2096,965
OranArgentina 9,8786,138
ParanaArgentina 10,8906,767
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8766,759
PehuajoArgentina 11,1976,958
PergaminoArgentina 11,0806,885
PigeArgentina 11,3347,043
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7056,652
PosadasArgentina 10,7316,669
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4276,479
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,5256,540
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3867,076
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7786,698
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6916,644
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8246,726
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,3547,677
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0506,245
RosarioArgentina 10,9796,823
SaltaArgentina 9,9776,200
San AntonioArgentina 11,5047,149
San LuisArgentina 10,7356,671
San RafaelArgentina 10,7646,689
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1476,927
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3156,410
SarmientoArgentina 11,7877,324
TrelewArgentina 11,7247,285
TucumanArgentina 10,1806,326
UshuaiaArgentina 12,6877,884
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6696,630
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5486,555
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,8266,727
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8006,090
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,8147,341
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6638,490
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0969,381
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1168,150
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1958,199
AmberleyAustralia 12,1377,542
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7827,943
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0907,513
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4558,361
CairnsAustralia 11,7167,280
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,9858,069
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6219,086
CedunaAustralia 13,7808,563
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4707,749
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3977,704
Cobar MoAustralia 12,9058,019
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6487,238
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3317,662
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8918,632
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5337,788
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3847,696
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5539,044
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,7827,943
East SaleAustralia 13,3348,286
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7309,153
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7299,153
EssendonAustralia 13,4498,357
ForrestAustralia 14,0718,744
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1158,150
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8609,234
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6088,456
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0998,140
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6638,490
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6788,500
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,1547,552
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5369,033
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,5878,443
LavertonAustralia 13,4678,369
LearmonthAustralia 14,3748,932
LongreachAustralia 12,3637,682
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3627,682
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0537,490
Low HeadAustralia 13,5778,437
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8317,352
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,8728,620
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9008,638
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4208,961
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4488,357
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4508,358
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3698,308
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7208,525
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4697,749
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2977,020
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1077,523
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8717,998
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5948,448
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2578,859
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3068,268
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0079,325
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9078,642
RichmondAustralia 12,7487,922
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9337,416
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7507,923
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7417,918
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7577,927
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7567,927
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,4317,104
TibooburraAustralia 13,0018,079
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8447,360
WaggaAustralia 13,0868,132
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5669,052
WilliamtownAustralia 12,6157,839
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,3737,067
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3008,886
WoomeraAustralia 13,4928,384
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8357,976
GrazAustria 8,3605,195
InnsbruckAustria 8,1865,087
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3545,192
LinzAustria 8,1945,092
SalzburgAustria 8,1955,092
ViennaAustria 8,2665,137
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2355,117
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8546,124
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0476,243
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7736,073
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7926,085
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7696,071
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5464,068
LerwickUk 6,5464,068
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7576,063
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7216,041
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7236,042
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9236,166
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8046,092
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7206,040
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8546,124
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9916,208
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7896,083
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6686,008
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9174,298
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1614,450
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6894,157
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6292,877
MuharraqBahrain 11,4127,091
ChittagongBangladesh 11,2977,020
DhakaBangladesh 11,2116,966
CharnocksBarbados 6,8584,262
BrestBelarus 8,0965,031
GomelBelarus 8,2405,121
GrodnoBelarus 7,9534,942
MinskBelarus 8,0064,975
MogilevBelarus 8,0585,007
VitebskBelarus 7,9254,925
BrusselsBelgium 7,5844,713
D’UccleBelgium 7,5844,713
OstendeBelgium 7,4884,653
Belize CityBelize 4,6572,894
BeninBenin 11,6547,242
BohiconBenin 11,5597,183
CotonouBenin 11,6547,242
KandiBenin 11,2416,985
NatitingouBenin 11,2256,976
ParakouBenin 11,3897,077
SaveBenin 11,5037,148
BermudaBermuda 4,9303,063
La PazBolivia 9,0385,616
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4355,863
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7755,453
FrancistownBotswana 15,7129,764
MaunBotswana 15,3649,547
TshaneBotswana 15,6359,716
AimoresBrazil 10,9546,807
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5016,525
AltamiraBrazil 8,7825,457
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8095,474
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0496,866
ApodiBrazil 9,9796,201
AracajuBrazil 10,4866,516
AracuaiBrazil 10,6616,625
AragarcasBrazil 9,9186,163
AraxaBrazil 10,5806,575
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2686,380
BageBrazil 11,1956,957
BambuiBrazil 10,6796,636
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9316,793
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0196,226
BarcelosBrazil 7,8874,901
BarraBrazil 10,0836,266
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4525,873
BarreirasBrazil 10,0546,248
BelémBrazil 8,8785,517
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8066,715
BelterraBrazil 8,5495,313
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8456,118
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1696,940
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2576,374
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1826,327
BrevesBrazil 8,7625,445
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0706,879
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1936,956
CabroboBrazil 10,1216,289
CaceresBrazil 9,5955,963
CaetiteBrazil 10,3796,450
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,2476,368
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1826,327
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6426,613
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9446,801
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9176,163
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7666,690
CaparaoBrazil 10,9916,830
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3356,422
CaratingaBrazil 10,9106,780
CaravelasBrazil 10,9246,788
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3036,402
CarolinaBrazil 9,4655,881
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8506,743
CataguasesBrazil 11,0126,843
CatalaoBrazil 10,3936,458
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5906,581
CaxiasBrazil 9,5275,920
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1686,940
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,1456,304
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9926,830
ChapecoBrazil 10,9026,775
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3165,789
CipoBrazil 10,3996,462
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4255,857
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7606,686
CordeiroBrazil 11,0906,891
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1856,329
CorumbaBrazil 9,8856,143
CoximBrazil 9,9966,212
CrateusBrazil 9,7386,051
CuiabaBrazil 9,6455,993
CuritibaBrazil 10,9516,805
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6806,637
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5195,915
DouradosBrazil 10,3326,420
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0716,880
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2136,968
EspinosaBrazil 10,4466,491
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2006,338
FloraniaBrazil 10,0876,268
FlorestaBrazil 10,1816,327
FlorianoBrazil 9,7166,038
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1856,950
FormosaBrazil 10,1986,337
FortalezaBrazil 9,7606,065
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6466,615
FrancaBrazil 10,6356,609
GaranhunsBrazil 10,3476,430
GoianiaBrazil 10,1756,323
GoiasBrazil 10,0526,247
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8426,737
GrajauBrazil 9,3985,840
GuairaBrazil 10,5336,545
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7776,076
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8186,722
IbiriteBrazil 10,8056,715
IguatuBrazil 9,9376,175
IlheusBrazil 10,6836,639
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3035,781
IndaialBrazil 11,0856,888
IpameriBrazil 10,3386,424
IraiBrazil 10,8726,756
IreceBrazil 10,1906,332
ItaberabaBrazil 10,3966,460
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3685,200
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6295,362
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6956,646
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0496,866
ItapevaBrazil 10,8456,739
ItirucuBrazil 10,4996,524
ItuacuBrazil 10,4476,492
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3926,458
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7076,654
JacobinaBrazil 10,2756,385
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9066,156
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,3086,406
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4656,503
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0036,837
LavrasBrazil 10,8506,742
LencoisBrazil 10,3336,421
LinharesBrazil 11,0136,844
LondrinaBrazil 10,6546,620
MacapaBrazil 8,5725,327
MacauBrazil 10,0146,223
MaceioBrazil 10,4716,507
MachadoBrazil 10,8306,730
ManausBrazil 8,2675,137
MarabaBrazil 9,1765,702
MaringaBrazil 10,6106,593
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5505,313
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4606,500
Monte SantoBrazil 10,2896,394
MonteiroBrazil 10,2236,353
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5296,543
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8896,145
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2276,355
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1006,898
ObidosBrazil 8,4485,250
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3836,452
ParacatuBrazil 10,3776,449
ParanaBrazil 9,9026,153
ParanaguaBrazil 11,0066,839
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3246,416
ParintinsBrazil 8,4335,240
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4805,891
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0166,846
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5226,538
PaulistanaBrazil 9,9646,192
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2746,385
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6386,611
PeixeBrazil 9,8116,097
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1176,287
PicosBrazil 9,8476,119
PiraiBrazil 11,0436,862
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1216,289
PompeuBrazil 10,6746,633
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3076,405
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6495,375
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9156,783
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5475,311
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2426,986
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,6906,021
PosseBrazil 10,1356,298
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8366,112
RecifeBrazil 10,3876,454
RemansoBrazil 10,0296,232
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4335,241
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1146,907
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9796,823
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1816,327
SalvadorBrazil 10,5676,566
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0716,880
SantaremBrazil 8,5465,311
SantosBrazil 11,0036,837
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7366,672
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1025,656
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,0456,242
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1656,938
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8796,760
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9256,789
Sao LuisBrazil 9,2585,753
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9676,815
São PauloBrazil 10,9466,802
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7106,655
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3055,161
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2326,358
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4166,473
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7446,677
SobralBrazil 9,6335,986
SoureBrazil 8,8085,473
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9876,206
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4327,104
SurubimBrazil 10,3126,408
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9816,202
TarauacaBrazil 8,0955,030
TauaBrazil 9,8286,107
TefeBrazil 7,9964,969
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7836,701
TeresinaBrazil 9,5835,955
TiriosBrazil 8,0495,002
TorresBrazil 11,2697,003
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9515,562
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3896,456
TriunfoBrazil 10,1466,305
TucuruiBrazil 8,9945,589
TuriacuBrazil 9,1115,662
UaupesBrazil 7,5264,677
UbatubaBrazil 11,0396,860
UberabaBrazil 10,5346,546
VassourasBrazil 11,0376,859
VicosaBrazil 10,9476,803
VitoriaBrazil 11,0746,882
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5746,571
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2775,765
BurgasBulgaria 9,1955,714
LomBulgaria 8,9355,552
PlevenBulgaria 9,0195,605
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1535,688
SadovoBulgaria 9,1605,692
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1695,698
SofiaBulgaria 9,0595,630
VarnaBulgaria 9,1355,677
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,8626,750
BurundiBurundi 14,0368,722
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,8267,349
SiemreapCambodia 11,6987,269
BatouriCameroon 12,5247,782
DoualaCameroon 12,3107,650
GarouaCameroon 11,9977,455
MamfeCameroon 12,1217,532
MarouaCameroon 11,9337,415
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2007,581
NkoundjaCameroon 12,2107,588
YaoundeCameroon 12,4287,723
YokoCameroon 12,3107,649
Abbotsford, BcCanada 232144
Agassiz, BcCanada 188117
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1031,307
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6272,876
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9822,475
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,2141,376
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0691,286
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,5122,182
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 166103
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,0731,288
Banff, AbCanada 347216
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,0261,880
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3412,698
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 538334
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7291,074
Blue River, BcCanada 178110
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1941,985
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 762473
Brandon, MbCanada 1,453903
Broadview, SkCanada 1,261783
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5572,210
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 528328
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4173,366
Burns Lake, BcCanada 554344
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,0981,303
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 452281
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,2031,369
Campbell River, BcCanada 353219
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6592,274
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4402,138
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2782,037
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,1761,352
Cape Scott, BcCanada 562349
Cape St James, BcCanada 747464
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1892,603
Castlegar, BcCanada 254158
Chapais, QcCanada 3,1921,984
Charlo, NbCanada 3,8442,389
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1482,578
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1452,576
Chatham Point, BcCanada 355221
Chatham, NbCanada 3,9512,455
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2481,397
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,7951,737
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,7582,335
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8981,179
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,0991,305
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4132,121
Cold Lake, AbCanada 800497
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,7901,734
Comox, BcCanada 336209
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,7421,082
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6201,628
Coronation, AbCanada 642399
Cranbrook, BcCanada 353220
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,3112,679
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,426886
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 560348
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,054655
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,3732,718
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2692,032
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3902,107
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9591,218
Earlton, OnCanada 2,9561,837
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 552343
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 578359
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 570354
Edson, AbCanada 419261
Egg Island, BcCanada 521324
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,6691,037
Estevan, SkCanada 1,258782
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 685426
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5002,175
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,325824
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,076669
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 897557
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 915569
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 538335
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,231765
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,164724
Fort St John, BcCanada 616383
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 899559
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9222,437
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9352,446
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3242,066
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5692,839
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8001,119
Gladman Point, NtCanada 315196
Golden, BcCanada 252157
Goose, NfCanada 3,9962,483
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,8211,753
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 509316
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,0932,544
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,1732,593
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,542958
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2042,612
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,1952,607
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,1441,954
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9982,485
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0001,865
Hay River, NtCanada 1,164723
Hope, BcCanada 166103
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3721,474
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8091,746
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,0801,293
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3242,066
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,1941,985
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 657408
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,6851,668
Kelowna, BcCanada 11270
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8471,148
Kingston, OnCanada 3,3222,065
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,3411,455
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,9261,197
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,3752,097
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,4272,129
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,128701
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,5761,601
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,0171,253
Langara, BcCanada 940584
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2431,394
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 556346
London, OnCanada 3,0661,905
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1221,940
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,438894
Lytton, BcCanada 9760
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7021,679
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,2602,026
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 735457
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7011,057
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 599372
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 693431
Merry Island, BcCanada 283176
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0492,516
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,6882,292
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,4782,161
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,4582,149
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,052654
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,7541,711
Morden, MbCanada 1,603996
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0941,923
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8072,366
Nanaimo, BcCanada 303188
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,0422,512
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,3382,074
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6621,033
North Battleford, SkCanada 869540
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0191,876
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,3312,070
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,3322,071
Peace River, AbCanada 645401
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,5681,596
Penticton, BcCanada 15093
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1851,979
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,1981,987
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0991,304
Port Alberni, BcCanada 356221
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3432,699
Port Hardy, BcCanada 488303
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,572977
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,048651
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 385239
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 785488
Princeton, BcCanada 1,257781
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,9141,811
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,5572,210
Quesnel, BcCanada 295183
Red Deer, AbCanada 483300
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8601,156
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,116693
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,113691
Resolute, NtCanada 2,9141,811
Revelstoke, BcCanada 161100
Roberval, QcCanada 3,4182,124
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,4882,789
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 713443
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,0092,491
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 828514
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8871,794
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,9192,436
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 964599
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,6571,651
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,5492,206
Scott, SkCanada 823512
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,7492,330
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2102,616
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,6022,238
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,2181,378
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9601,218
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0111,250
Slave Lake, AbCanada 635395
Smithers, BcCanada 644400
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,3332,693
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0902,541
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 903561
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 894556
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3592,709
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5261,570
Terrace, BcCanada 690429
Teslin, YtCanada 1,303810
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,359844
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,164723
Thompson, MbCanada 1,597992
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,2441,395
Timmins, OnCanada 2,7901,734
Tofino, BcCanada 422262
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,1571,962
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,1381,950
Trenton, OnCanada 3,2622,027
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0931,300
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2732,655
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,241771
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,0591,901
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 258160
Vegreville, AbCanada 649403
Vermilion, AbCanada 720447
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 314195
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 352219
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,6042,240
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,0971,925
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,171728
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,437893
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9791,851
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9821,853
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6441,021
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,135705
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,0762,533
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,357843
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,257781
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,6145,353
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5155,291
SalCape Verde 9,0885,647
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,7477,921
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,3617,681
AbecheChad 11,9137,403
FayaChad 11,4187,096
MoundouChad 12,2127,588
N’DjamenaChad 11,8087,337
AntofagastaChile 9,5905,959
AricaChile 9,1005,655
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7187,282
ChicoChile 11,7837,322
ChillanChile 10,7976,710
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7736,694
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9816,202
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,6347,229
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6746,633
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,3215,792
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,7305,425
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8287,971
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1836,328
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,1486,928
ParronChile 10,6316,606
Puerto AysenChile 11,6307,227
Puerto MonttChile 11,2286,977
Punta ArenasChile 12,4297,724
QuinteroChile 10,4806,512
SantiagoChile 10,5556,559
SewellChile 10,6266,603
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9866,827
ValdiviaChile 11,0626,874
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0956,894
VallenarChile 10,1386,300
ValparaisoChile 10,4886,518
AltaiChina 8,7355,428
BeijingChina 8,5275,299
ChangchunChina 7,7374,808
ChangduChina 10,1936,334
ChangshaChina 9,7996,089
ChengduChina 9,9686,194
ChongqingChina 9,9756,199
DuianChina 9,6325,986
ErlianChina 8,3665,199
GanzhouChina 9,9166,162
GuangzhouChina 10,2486,368
HaikouChina 10,7256,665
HailarChina 7,5214,674
HamiChina 9,1095,660
HetanChina 10,0476,243
JiuquanChina 9,2655,757
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8676,131
KashiChina 9,8626,128
KunmingChina 10,5926,582
LanzhouChina 9,4345,862
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,5556,559
NanchangChina 9,6105,972
NanjingChina 9,1425,681
NanningChina 10,5716,569
PingbianChina 9,4825,893
QingdaoChina 8,6885,399
QiqiharChina 7,4974,659
RuoqiangChina 9,6545,999
ShanghaiChina 9,0745,639
ShantouChina 10,0606,251
ShenyangChina 8,0154,981
TaiyuanChina 8,9155,540
TaoyuanChina 9,6556,000
TengchongChina 10,7596,686
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1645,695
Xi’AnChina 9,3995,840
XichangChina 10,3216,414
YanjiChina 7,6124,730
YichangChina 9,6395,990
YinchuanChina 9,1075,659
YiningChina 9,2825,768
ZhengzhouChina 9,1425,681
ZhijiangChina 10,0316,233
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,8504,256
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,8124,233
AraucaColombia 6,6594,138
BarranquillaColombia 6,0593,765
Benito SalasColombia 6,7734,209
BogotáColombia 6,6754,148
Camilo DazaColombia 6,4704,021
El CaranoColombia 6,4363,999
Las GaviotasColombia 6,8824,276
MatecanaColombia 6,5724,084
PeralesColombia 6,6424,127
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9444,315
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0553,763
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4933,413
Simon BolivarColombia 6,0703,772
VanguardiaColombia 6,7564,199
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7594,822
YariguiesColombia 6,4784,025
MoroniComoros 15,4319,589
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6073,484
LimonCosta Rica 5,6713,524
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5743,464
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6173,490
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5145,291
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8865,522
SibenikCroatia 8,6995,406
SplitCroatia 8,7415,432
ZagrebCroatia 8,4955,279
CamagueyCuba 4,9143,054
CasablancaCuba 4,4812,784
HavanaCuba 4,4942,793
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3043,917
FamagustaCyprus 10,1476,306
LarnacaCyprus 10,1666,317
LimassolCyprus 10,1716,320
NicosiaCyprus 10,1286,293
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1885,088
ChebCzech Republic 7,9524,942
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1795,083
PragueCzech Republic 8,0134,980
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1878,194
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3238,279
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4358,349
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7909,190
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1528,794
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4154,608
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5334,681
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3034,538
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2354,496
MarstalDenmark 7,4294,617
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4804,648
OdenseDenmark 7,3774,584
RandersDenmark 7,2634,513
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5244,675
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2604,511
TønderDenmark 7,3664,577
TylstrupDenmark 7,1904,468
TystofteDenmark 7,4184,610
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2144,483
VestervigDenmark 7,1764,459
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9128,024
Melville HallDominica 6,5224,053
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5253,434
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6573,516
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6283,498
BaniDominican Republic 5,6793,529
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6353,502
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6843,532
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5913,475
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6003,480
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6233,494
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4743,402
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5933,475
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5623,456
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7253,557
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5673,459
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7093,548
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7593,579
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5513,449
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5323,438
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5853,471
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5743,464
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7563,577
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5883,472
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7093,548
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4993,417
MichesDominican Republic 5,7033,544
MocaDominican Republic 5,5713,462
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5263,434
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4533,388
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6693,523
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6183,491
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5923,475
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6083,485
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6173,490
PoloDominican Republic 5,6343,501
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5373,441
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5453,446
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5793,467
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5923,475
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7363,565
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6753,526
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5803,467
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6663,521
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6863,534
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5533,450
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6463,508
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5763,465
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7763,589
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6473,509
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5533,451
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5073,422
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,6953,539
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6113,487
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6553,514
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6303,499
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4803,406
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6573,515
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5463,446
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,7265,423
CanarEcuador 7,1094,418
GuayaquilEcuador 7,0224,363
IzobambaEcuador 6,9164,297
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,8344,246
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,2424,500
MilagroEcuador 7,0324,370
OtavaloEcuador 6,8724,270
PichilingueEcuador 6,9394,312
PortoviejoEcuador 6,8824,276
PuyoEcuador 7,0594,387
QuitoEcuador 6,9004,287
RumipambaEcuador 6,9774,336
San GabrielEcuador 6,8604,263
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4576,498
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6696,630
AswanEgypt 11,3077,026
AsyutEgypt 10,9276,790
BahariyaEgypt 10,7246,664
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7146,658
CairoEgypt 10,6136,595
DabaaEgypt 10,4266,479
DakhlaEgypt 11,0246,851
El ArishEgypt 10,5776,573
El TorEgypt 10,8786,760
FarafraEgypt 10,8296,729
HelwanEgypt 10,6376,610
HurguadaEgypt 10,9936,831
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5866,578
KhargaEgypt 11,0796,884
KosseirEgypt 11,1166,908
LuxorEgypt 11,1226,911
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3576,436
MinyaEgypt 10,8086,716
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5126,532
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7616,687
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9236,788
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7066,653
SalloumEgypt 10,2686,381
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5206,538
SohagEgypt 10,9986,834
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8396,735
TahrirEgypt 10,5356,547
TantaEgypt 10,5296,543
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,9643,085
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,9883,099
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,9433,072
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,9823,096
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2787,630
AsmaraEritrea 12,4077,710
AssabEritrea 12,7387,915
MassawaEritrea 12,3847,696
TallinEstonia 7,3734,582
TartuEstonia 7,5314,680
VilsandiEstonia 7,4114,605
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0838,130
GonderEthiopia 12,6637,869
NegeleEthiopia 13,4978,387
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8157,963
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1893,846
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1493,821
Laucala BayFiji 9,6916,022
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7136,036
NandiFiji 9,7136,036
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,7626,066
HelsinkiFinland 7,2954,533
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2874,528
JoensuuFinland 7,1374,435
JokioinenFinland 7,2044,477
JyvskylFinland 7,0894,406
KajaaniFinland 6,9354,309
KuopioFinland 7,0774,398
KuusamoFinland 6,7874,218
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2794,523
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1904,468
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0774,398
OuluFinland 6,8254,241
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6004,102
TampereFinland 7,1444,439
TurkuFinland 7,2064,478
VaasaFinland 6,9414,313
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6025,345
BiarritzFrance 7,9984,970
BordeauxFrance 7,9144,918
BrestFrance 7,4224,612
CaenFrance 7,5334,681
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8384,870
DijonFrance 7,9414,935
GourdonFrance 8,0154,981
GrenobleFrance 8,1655,074
Le MansFrance 7,6744,768
LilleFrance 7,5564,695
LyonFrance 8,0795,020
MarseilleFrance 8,3065,161
MontpellierFrance 8,2385,119
NancyFrance 7,8544,881
NantesFrance 7,6644,762
NiceFrance 8,3705,201
ParisFrance 7,6844,775
PerpignanFrance 8,2685,138
StrasbourgFrance 7,9224,923
ToulonFrance 8,3675,200
ToulouseFrance 8,1195,045
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,0615,009
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0535,004
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,0625,010
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1825,084
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,8904,903
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,9644,328
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0685,013
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0655,012
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9064,913
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3335,178
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6304,742
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7135,415
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,99611,183
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,23811,955
BitamGabon 12,5937,825
CocobeachGabon 12,5877,822
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0678,120
LambarnGabon 12,7867,946
LastourvilleGabon 12,9428,042
LibrevilleGabon 12,6287,847
MakokouGabon 12,8177,964
MayumbaGabon 13,0658,119
MitzicGabon 12,7207,904
MkamboGabon 12,8337,975
MoandaGabon 13,0398,102
MouilaGabon 12,9418,042
Port-GentilGabon 12,6977,890
TchibanGabon 13,0338,099
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,4374,000
BanjulGambia 9,8016,090
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4255,857
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6455,994
BerlinGermany 7,7514,816
BrockenGermany 7,7234,799
CologneGermany 7,6694,766
DresdenGermany 7,8964,907
ErfurtGermany 7,8144,856
EssenGermany 7,6284,740
FichtelbergGermany 7,9374,932
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8134,855
GeisenheimGermany 7,7994,846
GorlitzGermany 7,9324,929
HamburgGermany 7,5274,678
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5274,677
HannoverGermany 7,6274,740
HelgolandGermany 7,4024,600
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1225,047
KarlsruheGermany 7,9094,915
KasselGermany 7,7304,803
KonstanzGermany 8,0655,012
LeipzigGermany 7,8244,862
LindenbergGermany 7,8034,849
MagdeburgGermany 7,7274,801
MunichGermany 8,0995,033
MünsterGermany 7,6004,723
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6584,759
NurembergGermany 7,9614,947
NurnbergGermany 7,9594,946
PotsdamGermany 7,7514,816
RostockGermany 7,5454,689
SchleswigGermany 7,4274,615
StuttgartGermany 7,9614,947
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7724,829
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1585,069
AccraGhana 11,5677,188
KumasiGhana 11,3757,068
TamaleGhana 11,1716,942
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4665,261
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3235,793
AthensGreece 9,5495,934
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5775,952
ChiosGreece 9,5885,958
CorfuGreece 9,2565,752
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1865,708
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8736,135
IoanninaGreece 9,2785,766
KalamataGreece 9,5895,958
KerkiraGreece 9,2565,752
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7036,030
LamiaGreece 9,4155,850
LarissaGreece 9,3395,803
LemnosGreece 9,3975,840
LimnosGreece 9,3995,841
MethoniGreece 9,6025,967
MilosGreece 9,7066,031
MitiliniGreece 9,5295,921
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5245,918
NaxosGreece 9,6966,025
PatrasGreece 9,4585,877
RhodesGreece 9,8526,122
SamosGreece 9,6816,016
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4745,887
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8236,104
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2665,758
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5545,937
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4795,891
AasiaatGreenland 4,0062,490
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7232,935
AputiteqGreenland 4,8483,013
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8523,015
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2952,669
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9942,482
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0722,530
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0843,159
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0702,529
JulianehbGreenland 4,5242,811
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1162,558
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0883,161
NanortalikGreenland 4,5902,852
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5382,820
NordGreenland 4,6672,900
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1332,569
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6062,241
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6982,920
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1202,560
UpernavikGreenland 3,8772,409
UummannaqGreenland 4,0182,497
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,4454,005
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,4464,005
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,8273,000
BokeGuinea 10,1406,301
ConakryGuinea 10,3406,425
FaranahGuinea 10,4886,517
KankanGuinea 10,5516,557
KindiaGuinea 10,3476,430
KissidougouGuinea 10,5876,579
LabeGuinea 10,2726,383
MacentaGuinea 10,7046,651
MamouGuinea 10,3716,445
NzerekoreGuinea 10,8536,744
SiguiriGuinea 10,4666,504
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,0066,218
GeorgetownGuyana 7,4964,658
TimehriGuyana 7,5164,671
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5383,442
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,5882,851
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,6072,863
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,5582,833
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,6352,880
Midway IslandHawaii 5,3263,310
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,5622,835
CatacamasHonduras 5,0383,130
CholutecaHonduras 5,1263,185
La CeibaHonduras 4,9073,049
La MesaHonduras 4,8783,031
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1253,185
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,8983,044
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,0513,139
TelaHonduras 4,8763,030
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2986,399
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2986,400
BudapestHungary 8,4285,237
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4405,245
DebrecenHungary 8,5105,288
KeszthelyHungary 8,4455,248
MiskolcHungary 8,4215,233
PecsHungary 8,5535,315
SzegedHungary 8,5895,337
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3735,203
AkureyriIceland 5,5053,421
DalatangiIceland 5,6983,541
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7063,546
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6303,499
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5323,438
ReykhólarIceland 5,3633,332
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4553,390
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3643,333
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5673,459
AgraIndia 11,1686,940
AhmedabadIndia 11,7127,278
AkolaIndia 11,8937,390
AllahabadIndia 11,2717,004
AmritsarIndia 10,7376,672
BangaloreIndia 12,7227,906
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,4707,749
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,7167,280
BikanerIndia 11,1606,935
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6547,863
CherrapunjiIndia 10,9986,834
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,9986,834
DaltonganjIndia 11,3617,060
DarbhangaIndia 11,0846,888
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,6556,621
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,6496,618
DumkaIndia 11,2466,989
DwarkaIndia 11,8377,355
GoaIndia 12,5257,783
GuwahatiIndia 10,9146,782
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,2157,590
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,6977,269
JagdalpurIndia 11,9497,425
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3967,082
KotaIndia 11,4307,103
KozhikodeIndia 12,9498,047
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4166,473
LudhianaIndia 10,8036,713
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7927,949
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,8846,764
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1677,561
MusulipatnamIndia 12,2837,633
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8057,336
New DelhiIndia 11,0306,854
PambanIndia 13,0808,128
PuneIndia 12,1907,575
SagarIndia 11,5137,155
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4696,506
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2248,217
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2248,217
VeravalIndia 11,9837,446
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,0617,495
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8197,344
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3467,672
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,4218,340
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6987,890
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5827,197
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1696,940
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,9268,032
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3807,072
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,2848,255
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6947,888
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8676,753
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9108,023
AbadanIran 10,9326,793
ArakIran 10,5416,550
BabolsarIran 10,2716,383
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3457,050
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1616,314
Bandar LengehIran 11,4167,094
BirjandIran 10,7236,663
BushehrIran 11,1156,907
ChahbaharIran 11,5657,187
DezfulIran 10,7256,665
EsfahanIran 10,7296,667
IranshahrIran 11,3527,054
KermanIran 11,0106,842
KermanshahIran 10,4806,512
Khoram AbadIran 10,5946,583
MashhadIran 10,3456,428
OroomiehIran 10,0896,269
RamsarIran 10,2356,360
RashtIran 10,1806,326
SemnanIran 10,4026,464
ShahroudIran 10,3176,411
ShirazIran 11,0676,877
TabrizIran 10,0586,250
TeheranIran 10,3766,448
YazdIran 10,8166,721
ZahedanIran 11,1006,898
ZanjanIran 10,2386,362
BaghdadIraq 10,5616,563
BasraIraq 10,9056,776
BelmulletIreland 6,6824,152
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8714,270
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7694,206
ClonesIreland 6,8074,230
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7544,197
CorkIreland 6,9424,314
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9464,316
DublinIreland 6,9134,296
KilkennyIreland 6,9374,310
Malin HeadIreland 6,7054,167
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0064,354
ShannonIreland 6,8564,260
ValentiaIreland 6,8584,262
EilatIsrael 10,7696,692
HaifaIsrael 10,4206,475
JerusalemIsrael 10,5286,542
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5056,528
AlbengaItaly 8,3705,201
AlgheroItaly 8,7045,409
AmendolaItaly 8,9115,537
AnconaItaly 8,6235,359
ArezzoItaly 8,5755,329
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9905,586
BergamoItaly 8,2785,144
BolognaItaly 8,4505,251
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2635,135
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1125,663
BrindisiItaly 9,0815,643
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8705,512
CameriItaly 8,2505,127
CampobassoItaly 8,8695,511
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8325,488
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9035,533
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7975,466
Cape MeleItaly 8,3805,208
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0455,621
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2925,774
CerviaItaly 8,5175,293
CiampinoItaly 8,7655,447
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4595,257
Cisa PassItaly 8,4025,221
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7145,415
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2855,148
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3725,824
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2165,727
DecimomannuItaly 8,8575,504
DobbiacoItaly 8,2715,139
FalconaraItaly 8,6185,355
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5165,292
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9125,538
FonniItaly 8,7955,465
FrontoneItaly 8,6035,346
FrosinoneItaly 8,8095,474
GelaItaly 9,2975,777
GenoaItaly 8,3645,197
GhediItaly 8,3245,173
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0335,613
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8975,529
GrossetoItaly 8,6135,352
GrottaglieItaly 9,0755,639
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6955,403
GuidoniaItaly 8,7535,439
IstranaItaly 8,3685,200
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3875,833
LatinaItaly 8,8045,471
LatronicoItaly 9,0675,634
LecceItaly 9,1305,673
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5895,337
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0665,634
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2375,740
MilanItaly 8,2825,147
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2435,122
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6535,377
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9225,544
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7305,425
PadovaItaly 8,3865,211
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2825,146
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1575,691
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1425,681
PantelleriaItaly 9,2305,736
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3855,211
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8455,496
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6365,367
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7655,447
PiacenzaItaly 8,3525,190
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4965,280
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4975,280
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8685,511
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0045,595
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7755,453
PrizziItaly 9,2015,717
RadicofaniItaly 8,6275,361
Resia PassItaly 8,2045,098
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5495,313
RivoltoItaly 8,3755,204
Rolle PassItaly 8,2965,156
RomeItaly 8,7485,436
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7525,439
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4055,223
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3795,207
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9035,532
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1805,705
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4415,245
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7085,411
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1575,690
SigonellaItaly 9,2925,774
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0755,639
TarvisioItaly 8,3425,184
TermoliItaly 8,8385,492
TorinoItaly 8,2605,133
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2405,121
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1445,682
TrevicoItaly 8,9425,557
TrevisoItaly 8,3745,204
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4305,238
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2545,129
UdineItaly 8,3735,203
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0945,651
VeniceItaly 8,3955,217
VeronaItaly 8,3505,189
VicenzaItaly 8,3595,194
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7245,421
ViterboItaly 8,6835,396
VolterraItaly 8,5425,308
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,3607,059